About all this

this is a great way for moi to share secrets about club penguin with u. check out all my pages! i am sure u will be delighted!! believe me as they say in mexico     me casa es su casa!! 🙂

Advertisements

15 responses

6 02 2007
emydawg1093

hey sup
how do you get the little smiley faces?
And what is your email?
Luv u
Mwha
Emydawg1093
yah the friend one!!!!
JK

6 02 2007
cuddlymisy

i have no idea what u mean but all u have to do is make a smiley face like u would usually do just this : then this )

6 02 2007
hair

Are you going to get soem more cheats? because these cheats are really bad, well this cheat is really bad. Also, you might want to well never mind. Another thingthe cheats you could put in is how to climb up a wall or soem thing. From,n Hair.

p.s. you will never know who I am

Editors Comment: Actually I do know who you are. Infact you go to my school.

6 02 2007
someone

Your cheat si ok. I meen me being you know who. Also, why did you copy of madisons hair. I mean she told me what you said and that was mean. You said that how could I copy of your hair because my lairs are better. That is just harsh. And I like hers better.

Editors Comment: First of all, it is spelled layers. Second, how could you believe that I would say something like that? Third, I DID NOT COPY HER CUZ I WOULD NEVER WANT TO LOOK LIKE SOMEONE ELSE! I like to look like myself. AND MADISON IS NOT ME! And last, I DONT CARE WHAT A PERSON LIKE U WOULD THINK!!! I DONT EVEN NO IF U THINK!!!

18 02 2007
jderd345

YOU NEED TO PUT MORE CHEATS ON THIS WEBSITE!!! JK I THINK U GIRLS R PRETTY 😉

Editors Comment: You haven’t even met us. Btw, which one r u talking to?

19 02 2007
cuddlymisy

i am working on posting more.

29 04 2007
jderd345

I AM TALKING ABOUT ERIN EXPECIALLY!!!!!
Editors Comment: What the heck?? Your dont even know me! or do u?? and i cant believe u still come to this site. i havent logged on since like feb! lol

28 06 2007
jderd345

I can tell you that I go to your school and that I love ERIN sooooooooo much and by the way that is not her real name.
and I really like her and I think she likes me will you ask her plz?

28 06 2007
cuddlymisy

Ok well this is erin right here and I have no clue who you are and If i knew who u were I would answer you but I don’t know So right now I am not going to answer u!!!

3 07 2007
jderd345

i think u do like me cuz someone from Harvey oaks told me that you do like me and you are really pretty so plz answer me.

3 07 2007
cuddlymisy

Ok this is erin again and if you tell me who you are i will answer you.

3 07 2007
jderd345

wil you go out wit me?
plz?
love,
your secret admirer
ps r u going to north middle?
if u r I am too

20 07 2007
cuddlymisy

Ok its Me erin again and here is the deal If you tell me who you are I will answer your questions if you don’t then I am not going to reply to your messages at all. Got it? GOOD!!!

29 04 2008
jderd345

i am not going to tell u who i am cuz my name is embarrasing

29 04 2008
cuddlymisy

k then i am never going to answer u

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: